Classificação

TimesPJVEDGPGCS
Internacional34171043281315
Flamengo34171043301911
Atlético-MG31161015312011
São Paulo271575220137
Santos271776423194
Fluminense261775525205
Fortaleza241666416115
Palmeiras22165741920-1
Atlético-GO22175751721-4
10ºCorinthians21185672126-5
11ºGrêmio211649317152
12ºSport20176291826-8
13ºBahia19175482225-3
14ºCeará19165471923-4
15ºBotafogo191731041720-3
16ºVasco18165381924-5
17ºAthletico-PR16164481217-5
18ºCoritiba16174491422-8
19ºBragantino16173771924-5
20ºGoiás11152581928-9

Tabelão